2gheroon.Ir - Info

2gheroon.ir
2gheroon receives about 25,700 unique visitors and 25,957 (1.01 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $205.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $106,385.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 2gheroon.ir is ranked number 39,570 in the world and 0.00514% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 144.76.79.183.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does 2gheroon.ir get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
25,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
771,000
Daily Pageviews:
25,957 (1.01 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
39,570 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00514% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
288
Average Load Time:
(7635 ms) 2 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 88.1%88.1%1075
Belgium 3.0%3.0%8858
Pakistan 1.9%1.9%26434
Netherlands 1.8%1.8%29637
Canada 1.5%1.5%51032
Germany 0.9%0.9%127068
United States 0.9%0.9%442539

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
2gheroon.ir
100.00%100.00%1.01

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  3,812
Follow Links:
  3,811
Nofollow Links:
  1
Referring Domains:
  20
Referring IPs:
  22

Domain Overview

SEMrush 2gheroon.ir
Domain:
  2gheroon.ir
Rank:
  7,173,016
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  3
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

2gheroon.ir Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  52
Facebook shares:
  50
Facebook comments:
  11
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  113
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  14
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 2gheroon.ir can earn?

Website Value:
$106,385.49
Daily Revenue:
$205.60
Monthly Revenue:
$6,168.00
Yearly Revenue:
$75,044.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is 2gheroon.ir hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
144.76.79.183
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 144.76.79.183

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://2zaar.ir/news/jquery-1.4.2.min.js
http://www.google.com/jsapi?key=ABQIAAAAFEyVt-pBJaTXzM__EKlCrBRyn6VRRdQGMLQqRPPw1fs6QDtVcBRGklOHzrf7hmoAX3qgxg4t5ImqRA
http://2zaar.ir/news/gfeedfetcher.js
http://www.google.com/uds/?file=feeds&v=1
http://www.google.com/uds/api/feeds/1.0/482f2817cdf8982edf2e56***f9e3a627/default+en.I.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.10.2/jquery.min.js
http://2zaar.ir/js/flipclock.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://2zaar.ir/news/NewsStyles2.css
http://www.google.com/uds/api/feeds/1.0/482f2817cdf8982edf2e56***f9e3a627/default+en.css
http://www.2gheroon.ir/css/2ghcss.css
http://2zaar.ir/js/flipclock.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://2zaar.ir/images/NEWIcon.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/SMSIcon.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/LastSecond.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/abrasaL2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/afifgashtL2-3.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/alibabaL4-2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/arshanB1-1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/arshanB2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/arshanB3.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/arshanB4.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/bahareparastouhaL2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/behnoodL2-4.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/car.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/diyakoparvazL2-4.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/diyakoparvazL22.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/dolarakL2-93-1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/elitgashtR2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/esteghlalL2-2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/fadakL2-5.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/fazagashtTR6.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/golfam2g480.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/golfam2g5292.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/golfam2g720.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/hotelbamaT1-2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/iranankaraL4-2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/jahanL4-7.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/kakhsepid.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/mullerL2-2g.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/navidgashtL4-94-4.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/naviseirL4.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/parspaladL4-3.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/philipsT2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/rainwoodL2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/royalL4-2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/sameliteL4-2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/samseirL2-N3.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/sarafiroyalR2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/satraaTL.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/saymansafarL2-4.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/shdparvazL2-4.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/loading4.gif (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/images/refresh.png (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/js/flipclock.css (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/js/flipclock.js (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/news/NewsStyles2.css (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/news/gfeedfetcher.js (expiration not specified)
http://2zaar.ir/news/jquery-1.4.2.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://mosaferandl.upload.ir/Ads/mosaferan.net.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.2gheroon.ir/css/2ghcss.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.2gheroon.ir/css/BNazanin.woff (expiration not specified)
http://www.2gheroon.ir/images/Rlink10sh.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.2gheroon.ir/images/Rlink1gh.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.2gheroon.ir/images/Rlink2z.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.2gheroon.ir/images/RlinkDo.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.2gheroon.ir/images/Rlinksms.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.2gheroon.ir/images/bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.2gheroon.ir/images/footer.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.2gheroon.ir/images/headerWide.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.2gheroon.ir/images/labelL.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.webgozar.com/counter/pic/stat8.gif (expiration not specified)
http://oap.accuweather.com/launch.js (5 minutes)
http://vortex.accuweather.com/adc2010/oap/images/icon-get-widget-blue.2x.png (5 minutes)
http://vortex.accuweather.com/adc2010/oap/javascript/jquery-1.9.1.min.js (5 minutes)
http://vortex.accuweather.com/adc2010/oap/stylesheets/widgets-20151019.css (5 minutes)
http://www.google.com/jsapi?key=ABQIAAAAFEyVt-pBJaTXzM__EKlCrBRyn6VRRdQGMLQqRPPw1fs6QDtVcBRGklOHzrf7hmoAX3qgxg4t5ImqRA (60 minutes)
http://www.google.com/uds/?file=feeds&v=1 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

پیامک نرخ ارز و طلا and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
نرخ روز مواد پلاستیک and 8 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
مانتین ویو, CA renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
نرخ لحظه ای طل…در بازار تهران renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
لطفا یک دقیقه…د را به خواندن and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
توضیحات انتهای صفحه renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
آگهی ها and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
روز و ساعت and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
ساعت به وقت تهران  :  ۰۹:۳۰ and 52 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
نرخ برابری ارز…ر است با ... ) and 25 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
مثقال طلا (مظنه) and 13 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
4,182,000 and 61 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
18 (0.03%) and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
0 (0%) and 30 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
مهمترین اخبار فناوری اطلاعات and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
خرازی:آقاگفتند…سیاست رهبربود and 39 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
هیچگونه دخل و…بدست می آید. and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
تور استانبول and 1 others render only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
تور ترکیه and 1 others render only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
تور تایلند and 3 others render only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
تور هند renders only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
تور قبرس renders only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
تور کیش renders only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
تور قشم renders only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
mosaferan.net renders only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 170.3KiB (75% reduction).

Compressing http://www.2gheroon.ir/ could save 52.2KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://2zaar.ir/news/jquery-1.4.2.min.js could save 46.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://2zaar.ir/js/flipclock.js could save 43.3KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://www.2gheroon.ir/css/2ghcss.css could save 11.8KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://2zaar.ir/js/flipclock.css could save 7.8KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://2zaar.ir/news/gfeedfetcher.js could save 3.9KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://query.yahooapis.com/v1/public/yql?q=select%20*%20from%20yahoo.finance.quotes%20where%20symbol%20in%20(%22BZF16.NYM%22)&format=json&env=store%3A%2F%2Fdatatables.org%2Falltableswithkeys could save 1.3KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing https://query.yahooapis.com/v1/public/yql?q=select%20*%20from%20yahoo.finance.quotes%20where%20symbol%20in%20(%22NGF16.NYM%22)&format=json&env=store%3A%2F%2Fdatatables.org%2Falltableswithkeys could save 1.3KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing https://query.yahooapis.com/v1/public/yql?q=select%20*%20from%20yahoo.finance.quotes%20where%20symbol%20in%20(%22CLF16.NYM%22)&format=json&env=store%3A%2F%2Fdatatables.org%2Falltableswithkeys could save 1.3KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://2zaar.ir/news/NewsStyles2.css could save 911B (62% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://fazagasht.com/fa/"></a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://dolarak.com">پیامک نرخ ارز و طلا</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://2zaar.i…/newspaper.php">پیشخوان روزنامه ها</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:history.go(0)"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://dolarak.com">دلار</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://dolarak.com"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.kha…/detail/495994" class="titlefield">میرلوحی مدعی ش…طلبان در تهران</a> and 67 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://mosafer…t/تور-آنتالیا/">تور آنتالیا</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://mosafer…net/تور-ترکیه/">تور ترکیه</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://mosafer…net/تور-مالزی/">تور مالزی</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://mosaferan.net/تور-هند/">تور هند</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://mosaferan.net/تور-قبرس/">تور قبرس</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://mosaferan.net/تور-کیش/">تور کیش</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://mosaferan.net/تور-قشم/">تور قشم</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://mosaferan.net/">mosaferan.net</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 38.7KiB (2% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.2gheroon.ir/images/headerWide.gif could save 4.1KiB (25% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2zaar.ir/images/refresh.png could save 2.8KiB (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.2gheroon.ir/images/Rlink2z.gif could save 1.9KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.2gheroon.ir/images/Rlink10sh.gif could save 1.7KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.2gheroon.ir/images/Rlink1gh.gif could save 1.7KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.2gheroon.ir/images/RlinkDo.gif could save 1.5KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.2gheroon.ir/images/footer.gif could save 1.2KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/82aa4b0a.jpg could save 1.1KiB (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://2zaar.ir/images/ads/car.gif could save 1.1KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/d2ed45a5.jpg could save 1.1KiB (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/142949df.jpg could save 1.1KiB (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/352fe25d.jpg could save 1.1KiB (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/44c4c173.jpg could save 1.1KiB (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/b73ce398.jpg could save 1KiB (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/bd4c9ab7.jpg could save 924B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/e0ec453e.jpg could save 918B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/851ddf50.jpg could save 914B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/96da2f59.jpg could save 914B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/6c524f9d.jpg could save 913B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/55b1927f.jpg could save 905B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/5878a7ab.jpg could save 905B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/0e01938f.jpg could save 904B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/82cec960.jpg could save 902B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/8fe0093b.jpg could save 901B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/abd81528.jpg could save 901B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://vortex.accuweather.com/adc2010/oap/images/icon-get-widget-blue.2x.png could save 885B (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/816b112c.jpg could save 838B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/f29c21d4.jpg could save 837B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/193002e6.jpg could save 833B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/5ef***8cd.jpg could save 833B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/c2aee861.jpg could save 833B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/c81e728d.jpg could save 833B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.jaaar.com/assets/images/pishkhan/1394/10/15/d86ea612.jpg could save 833B (1% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 32.7KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying http://2zaar.ir/js/flipclock.js could save 29.6KiB (54% reduction).
Minifying http://2zaar.ir/news/gfeedfetcher.js could save 2.5KiB (41% reduction).
Minifying http://2zaar.ir/news/jquery-1.4.2.min.js could save 665B (1% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="header"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="sidebar">پیامک نرخ ارز…ite?Get widget</div> falls outside the viewport.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 11KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying http://www.2gheroon.ir/ could save 11KiB (18% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://2zaar.ir/js/flipclock.css could save 1.5KiB (16% reduction).
Minifying http://www.2gheroon.ir/css/2ghcss.css could save 1.5KiB (11% reduction).
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did 2gheroon.ir look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx admin
Date: Sun, 12 Apr 2015 12:31:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
X-Cache: HIT from Backend

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.abtinweb.com
Rname didarema.gmail.com
Serial Number 2014061801
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX 2gheroon.ir 3600
A 144.76.79.183 3582
NS ns1.abtinweb.com 1421
NS ns2.abtinweb.com 1421

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ir...
\Error - could not open a connection to whois.nic.ir
Last update was 39 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
2gheroon.ir widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.